44th Omloop van het Waasland-Kemzeke - 1.2 Belgium, March 16, 2008

Avatar

By Kaspi4 17.03.2008 12:19:18

Member++ · 2,295 comments

Piedalījās RBR un arī kaimiņi Kalev sport

Results

1 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
2 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus
3 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Rabobank Continental
4 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) Willems Veranda's Continental Team
5 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
6 Dennis Pohl (Ger) Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta
7 Thomas Ongena (Bel) Profel Prorace Continental Team
8 Marco Brus (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental
10 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
11 Michael Blanchy (Bel) Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
12 Tim Meeusen Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team
13 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
14 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental
15 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
16 Arturs Ansons (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
17 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Kalev Sport
18 Ritchie Motke (Ned) Davo
19 Christian Jørgensen (Den) Team Odense Energi
20 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
21 Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Senges
22 Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Willems Veranda's Continental Team
23 Lars Croket (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
24 Ken Devaere (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
25 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Davo
26 Mark Pozniak (Can) Team R.A.C.E. Pro
27 Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo
28 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental
29 Martins Trautmanis (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
30 Gert Dockx (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw
31 Devi Vervaeke (Bel) Belgium Cycling Service - Team Yawadoo
32 Hans Bloks (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
33 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Rietumu Bank-Riga
34 Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Kuota - Senges
35 Mathys Wagenaars (Ned) Assito Cycling Team
36 Detlef Moerman (Bel) Willems Veranda's Continental Team
37 Sven Nooytens (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw
38 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Rabobank Continental
39 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw
40 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
41 Wouter Mol (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus
42 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta
43 Jan Bluekens (Bel) Profel Prorace Continental Team
44 Manman Van Ruitenbeek (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
45 Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Team Sparkasse
46 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Assito Cycling Team
47 Rick Fransen (Ned) Assito Cycling Team
48 Julien Vermote (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw
49 Dan Timmerman (Can) Team R.A.C.E. Pro
50 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
51 Geert Van Der Sanden (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
52 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
53 Tobias Erler (Ger) Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta
54 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw
55 Kevin Neyrinck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
56 Mart Ojavee (Est) Rietumu Bank-Riga
57 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
58 Tom Relou (Ned) B&E-Koopmans Cycling Team
58 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Davo
60 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Kuota - Senges
61 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
62 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
63 Kristofers Racenajs (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
64 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank Continental
65 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Continental
66 Johan Landstrom (Swe) Van Hemert Groep
67 Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
68 Steven De Neef (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
69 Tim Klessa (Ger) Team Kuota - Senges
70 Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Senges
71 Evert Verbist (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
72 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
73 Marien Wallink (Ned) B&E-Koopmans Cycling Team
74 Timothy Vangheel (Bel) P3Transfer - Batavus
75 Ger Soepenberg (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus
76 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus
77 Wim Botman (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus
78 Luc Hagenaars (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus
79 Bart Vanheule (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
80 Daan De Jonge (Ned) Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst Ct
81 Stijn Van Roy (Bel) Davo
82 Ryan Roth (Can) Team R.A.C.E. Pro
83 Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
84 Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
85 Jos Harms (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
86 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
87 Sierk Jan De Haan (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
88 Ben Van Der Kooi (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
89 Mark Walters (Can) Team R.A.C.E. Pro
90 Rikke Dijckhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
91 Tommi Martikainen (Fin) Kalev Sport
92 Sven Wielandt (Bel) Profel Prorace Continental Team
93 Stijn Hoornaert (Bel) Willems Veranda's Continental Team
94 Ian Stannard (GBr) Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
95 Marc Reef (Ned) Assito Cycling Team
96 Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta
97 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
98 Dustin MacBurnie (Can) Team R.A.C.E. Pro
99 Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Team Sparkasse
100 Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
101 Allar Karu (Est) Kalev Sport
102 Jurgen François (Bel) Willems Veranda's Continental Team
103 Erik Jan Kooiman (Ned) Van Hemert Groep

Last edited by Kaspi4 (17.03.2008 12:20:41)


Don't argue with an idiot - he'll drag you to his level and beat you with experience